• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
1 Intencje 18.02-25.02.2018
2 Intencje 11.02-19.02.2018
3 Intencje 04.02-14.02.2018
4 Intencje 07.01-14.01.2018
5 Intencje 31.12-07.01.2017
6 Intencje 24.12-31.12.2017
7 Intencje 17.12-24.12.2017
8 Intencje 10.12-17.12.2017
9 Intencje 03.12-10.12.2017
10 Intencje 26.11-03.12.2017
11 Intencje 19.11-26.11.2017
12 Intencje 12.11-19.11.2017
13 Intencje 05.11-13.11.2017
14 Intencje 29.10-05.11.2017
15 Intencje 22.10-29.10.2017
16 Intencje 15.10-23.10.2017
17 Intencje 08.10-15.10.2017
18 Intencje 01.10-08.10.2017
19 Intencje 124.09-01.10.2017
20 Intencje 10.09-24.09.2017
 
Strona 1 z 25