• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
81 Intencje 05.11-13.11.2017
82 Intencje 29.10-05.11.2017
83 Intencje 22.10-29.10.2017
84 Intencje 15.10-23.10.2017
85 Intencje 08.10-15.10.2017
86 Intencje 01.10-08.10.2017
87 Intencje 124.09-01.10.2017
88 Intencje 10.09-24.09.2017
89 Intencje 03.09-09.09.2017
90 Intencje 27.08-02.09.2017
91 Intencje 20.08-27.08.2017
92 Intencje 13.08-20.08.2017
93 Intencje 30.07-06.08.2017
94 Intencje 23.07-30.07.2017
95 Intencje 09.07-16.07.2017
96 Intencje 02.07-09.07.2017
97 Intencje 25.06-02.07.2017
98 Intencje 18.06-25.06.2017
99 Intencje 11.06-18.06.2017
100 Intencje 04.06-11.06.2017
 
Strona 5 z 28