• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
61 Intencje 124.09-01.10.2017
62 Intencje 10.09-24.09.2017
63 Intencje 03.09-09.09.2017
64 Intencje 27.08-02.09.2017
65 Intencje 20.08-27.08.2017
66 Intencje 13.08-20.08.2017
67 Intencje 30.07-06.08.2017
68 Intencje 23.07-30.07.2017
69 Intencje 09.07-16.07.2017
70 Intencje 02.07-09.07.2017
71 Intencje 25.06-02.07.2017
72 Intencje 18.06-25.06.2017
73 Intencje 11.06-18.06.2017
74 Intencje 04.06-11.06.2017
75 Intencje 28.05-04.06.2017
76 Intencje 14.05-21.05.2017
77 Intencje 07.05-15.05.2017
78 Intencje 30.04-07.05.2017
79 Intencje 23.04-30.04.2017
80 Intencje 09.04-23.04.2017
 
Strona 4 z 27