• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
41 Intencje 124.09-01.10.2017
42 Intencje 10.09-24.09.2017
43 Intencje 03.09-09.09.2017
44 Intencje 27.08-02.09.2017
45 Intencje 20.08-27.08.2017
46 Intencje 13.08-20.08.2017
47 Intencje 30.07-06.08.2017
48 Intencje 23.07-30.07.2017
49 Intencje 09.07-16.07.2017
50 Intencje 02.07-09.07.2017
51 Intencje 25.06-02.07.2017
52 Intencje 18.06-25.06.2017
53 Intencje 11.06-18.06.2017
54 Intencje 04.06-11.06.2017
55 Intencje 28.05-04.06.2017
56 Intencje 14.05-21.05.2017
57 Intencje 07.05-15.05.2017
58 Intencje 30.04-07.05.2017
59 Intencje 23.04-30.04.2017
60 Intencje 09.04-23.04.2017
 
Strona 3 z 26