• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
41 Intencje 19.11-26.11.2017
42 Intencje 12.11-19.11.2017
43 Intencje 05.11-13.11.2017
44 Intencje 29.10-05.11.2017
45 Intencje 22.10-29.10.2017
46 Intencje 15.10-23.10.2017
47 Intencje 08.10-15.10.2017
48 Intencje 01.10-08.10.2017
49 Intencje 124.09-01.10.2017
50 Intencje 10.09-24.09.2017
51 Intencje 03.09-09.09.2017
52 Intencje 27.08-02.09.2017
53 Intencje 20.08-27.08.2017
54 Intencje 13.08-20.08.2017
55 Intencje 30.07-06.08.2017
56 Intencje 23.07-30.07.2017
57 Intencje 09.07-16.07.2017
58 Intencje 02.07-09.07.2017
59 Intencje 25.06-02.07.2017
60 Intencje 18.06-25.06.2017
 
Strona 3 z 26