• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
21 Intencje 10.12-17.12.2017
22 Intencje 03.12-10.12.2017
23 Intencje 26.11-03.12.2017
24 Intencje 19.11-26.11.2017
25 Intencje 12.11-19.11.2017
26 Intencje 05.11-13.11.2017
27 Intencje 29.10-05.11.2017
28 Intencje 22.10-29.10.2017
29 Intencje 15.10-23.10.2017
30 Intencje 08.10-15.10.2017
31 Intencje 01.10-08.10.2017
32 Intencje 124.09-01.10.2017
33 Intencje 10.09-24.09.2017
34 Intencje 03.09-09.09.2017
35 Intencje 27.08-02.09.2017
36 Intencje 20.08-27.08.2017
37 Intencje 13.08-20.08.2017
38 Intencje 30.07-06.08.2017
39 Intencje 23.07-30.07.2017
40 Intencje 09.07-16.07.2017
 
Strona 2 z 25