• Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size
Parafia pw. św. Polikarpa
Biskupa Męczennika
w Gdańsku-Osowej
Intencje
Filtr tytułów     Wyświetl: 
# Tytuł artykułu
181 Intencje 01.12-07.12.2013
182 Intencje 24.11-30.11.2013
183 Intencje 17.11-23.11.2013
184 Intencje 10.11-16.11.2013
185 Intencje 03.11-10.11.2013
186 Intencje 27.10-02.11.2013
187 Intencje 20.10-26.10.2013
188 Intencje 13.10-19.10.2013
189 Intencje 06.10-12.10.2013
190 Intencje 29.09-05.10.2013
191 Intencje 22.09-28.09.2013
192 Intencje 15.09-21.09.2013
193 Intencje 08.09-14.09.2013
194 Intencje 01.09-07.09.2013
195 Intencje 25.08-31.08.2013
196 Intencje 18.08-24.08.2013
197 Intencje 11.08-17.08.2013
198 Intencje 04.08-10.08.2013
199 Intencje 28.07-.03.08.2013
200 Intencje 14.07-20.07.2013
 
Strona 10 z 25